Classmate Profiles (1981)

     User has created a profile: 35
     Profile contains photos: 6
     In Memory: 9
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 9
     Military Service: 2
   Restricted to alumni only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 35    Newest Members: 35    Latest Comments: 5  


Jeffrey Ash     
Maryanne Avery
Peggy Bailey (Bigoness)   
Rita Bayless   
Rita Beggs
Michael Blake
Russell Boatright
Jean Broberg
Ethel Brownlee
Margaret Burks
Kelly Carroll  
Mary Chandler
Mary Chase    
Jeanne Christensen
Sandra Coast
Betty Coneway
Deborah Conrady
Grace Crist    
Julie Cummins (Wimmer)   
Lila Cunningham
Mark Davis
Donna Dieckman
Kimberly Diederich
Cassandra Dover
Robert Dunst
Janet Fincham    
Lawrence Fortner
Bonnie Foster
Judith Fox
John Franco
John Franz    
Mary Frech (Scott)   
Doris Friesen    
Renee Gagnon (Dumont)  
Rebecca Garcia (Michels)    
Susan Gear
Lori Getzlaff
Albert Giambrone
Connie Golobay
Kathryn Gonzales
Charlene Gonzalez
Rita Gonzalez
Joyce Goodman/Temaat   
Deborah Grainger
Christine Greer (Murphy)   
Jane Hainsworth (Norris)   
Lesley Hall
Karen Hamilton
Belinda Hammergreen
Scott Hansen
Janice Hantla   
Blake Hanzlick    
Jerilyn Harrington
Brent Harris
Judy Hearting
Karen Heaton
Sharla Hertel
Anita Hobbs
Diane Hollack   
James Hunter Jr  
Andrew Ice
Joan Ice
John Jaksa
Carol James
Carolee Jehlik
Sandra Jenkinson
Kimbra Johnson
Christine Kaiser
Earle Kenton   
Curtis Kilian
Katherine Kohler
Kimberly Kracke
Diane Krier (Marrs)   
Dina Lane
Mark Lane
Sue Lazarus
Leland Leckner   
Brenda Lichter (Dreiling)  
Loraine Lindley
Dan Loker    
Kelly Love
Connie Manzer
Michelle Martines
Sharon Maynard
Cheryl McCanon-Smith
Jeri Melin
Douglas Meredith
Nancy Mertens
John Meyer   
Ann Miller (Blake)   
Patrick Mitchell
Glenna Mitchum
Pamela Moler (Goodwin)   
Sandra Moutray
Mary Mueller
Nancy Nietling
Gina Odell
Mary T. Ogle (McMillan)   
Rick Onstott    
Marilyn Osio
Marcus Ourada   
Suzann Palmer
Mary Parke
Ed Pennebaker
Curtis Perez
Linda Perkins
Marilyn Petty
Lynne Pettygrove
Wanda Pianalto
Sandra Pieschl
Georgia Pineda
Janet Polk Swenson (Fine)   
Bradley Ralph   
Jo Reed
Julie Rising (Ward)   
David Robinson
Sharon Rohar    
Brian Rose    
Mary Roswurm
Michael Roth
Sharon Ruggles-King
Cheryl Ryberg
Susan Samani
Judy Sander
Mary Schartz   
Alan Scheer
Joni Schmidt (Bravo)   
James Schorgl   
Deann Sklenicka
Sherry Slattery
Deborah Solar
Gina Stadig (Delamaide)   
Elaine Steele
Joann Stevenson
Sandra Sumaya
Judy Thomas
Christopher Trent
Teresa Turner
Terra Uptergrove
Laura Ussery
Marsha Veesart
Stephen Walsh   
Freda Watson (Cornfield)   
James Weber   
Steve Webster
Timothy Werner
Carolyn Wikle
Ronald Yakshaw    
Alan Young

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.