Classmate Profiles (1974)

     User has created a profile: 22
     Profile contains photos: 3
     In Memory: 9
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 9
     Military Service: 1
   Restricted to alumni only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 22    Newest Members: 22    Latest Comments: 9  


Rowena (White)    
John Ackerman
Vincent Ackerman
Kiki Adams
Jean Anderson
Patrick Andrews
Jose Aponte
Kathleen Asher
Diana Betz
Dorothy Biggs
Mary Birket
Dianne Borth
Jacquelin Borth
Joyce Bos
Ronald Bradford
Julianne Bredemeier
Michael Burke   
David Butler
Sheryl Caracciolo
Elizabeth Chadd-Seth
Neville Chang
Gerry Clark    
Stanley Clark
Nicholas Compagnone   
Karen Counts
Alyce Davis
Michael DeCesare   
Jean Demuth    
Donna Devlin
Greg Dold
Phillip Donnelly
Anthony Druley
William Dunkerton
David Dunn     
Marian Erker
Charles Fagan
Miriam Fisher
Sarah Friedberg
Kathryn Galfman
Patricia Garnett    
Karen Garten
Jeanne Glick
J. Alan Green    
Cynthia Halling
Nancy Hampton
Louise Harrington
Daniel Harris
Nancy Hastings
Thomas Heinz
Lea Herrman
Ronald Herrman   
Cheryl Hicks
Kathleen Hirschfeld
Cynthia Hoffman (Compagnone)   
Mary Ann Hoffman (Vieyra)   
Susan Holder
Katherine Hornung
Rebecca Hornung
Ronald Howe    
Catherine Huber
Keith Huslig
Keith Jantz   
Georgia Janzen
Barbara Jarman
Jennie Johnson
Janice Kane
Joseph Kiernan Jr
Barbara Killion
Betty Kippenberger
Debra Kirk    
Ronald Kluge
Diana Knight
Jane Knoeber (Wiegand)   
Everett Koehn
Janine Kokjohn (Funk)  
Doris Kolbeck (Meng)  
Sheila Koskey
Margaret Krall
Mary Krupa
Bernard Kruse
James Kuras
Patricia Kusnerus
Katherine Labelle
Victoria Laudick (Hosty)   
Phil Lazzara   
Mary Leeds
Carolyn Lilley    
Preston Martin
Kathleen May
Rosemary McAndrew
Thomas McBride
Frank McGee
Janice McNiece
Marcia Meeks
Kathleen Messman
Marsha Morrison
Vincent Murzinski   
John Ney
Ceola Norwood
Janice O'Brien
Wanda Page
George Panketh
Everett Penn
Pamela Preston
Jon Rabka  
Donna Reeves
Elizabeth Rindt
Karen Roberts
Barbara Rouse   
Debra Rundquist
Laverna Rush
John Ryan
Brent Schraeder  
Kenneth Schweitzer
Sheryl Sieve
Patricia Sledgister
Janice Smith
Ruth Snapp
Edward Sommerhauser
Joleen Stein
Gertrude Stewart
Rita Sullivant   
Aleta Tasset (Paradis)   
Steve Taylor
Karen Tepe    
Christy Towle
Retta Underwood
Paul Urbom  
Gretchen Vance
Nancy Vesey
Elaine Walter
Marilyn Wehkamp
Pamela Westfal
Patricia Westfall
John Williams
Patricia Willis (Bejot)    
David Wilson
Kathy Woods
Barbara Wordell
Michael Woydziak   
Sonja Wylie
Tandalynn Younts
Sandra Zaremba

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.